Spelschema, datum och program för fotbolls-VM 2018

Final
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
15/7 17:00
Frankrike-Kroatien
4 - 2
Cashmio
Bronsmatch
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
14/7 16:00
Belgien-England
2 - 0
Semifinaler
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
10/7 20:00
Frankrike-Belgien
1 - 0
11/7 20:00
Kroatien-England
2 - 1 öt
Åttondelsfinaler
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
30/6 16:00
Frankrike-Argentina
4 - 3
30/6 20:00
Uruguay-Portugal
2 - 1
1/7 16:00
Spanien-Ryssland
4 - 5 öt
1/7 20:00
Kroatien-Danmark
4 - 3 öt
2/7 16:00
Brasilien-Mexiko
2 - 0
2/7 20:00
Belgien-Japan
3 - 2
3/7 16:00
Sverige-Schweiz
1 - 0
3/7 20:00
Colombia-England
4 - 5 öt
Cashmio
Grupp A
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
14/6 17:00
Ryssland-Saudiarabien
5 - 0
15/6 14:00
Egypten-Uruguay
0 - 1
19/6 20:00
Ryssland-Egypten
3 - 1
20/6 17:00
Uruguay-Saudiarabien
1 - 0
25/6 16:00
Saudiarabien-Egypten
2 - 1
25/6 16:00
Uruguay-Ryssland
3 - 0
Grupp B
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
15/6 17:00
Marocko-Iran
0 - 1
15/6 20:00
Portugal-Spanien
3 - 3
20/6 14:00
Portugal-Marocko
1 - 0
20/6 20:00
Iran-Spanien
0 - 1
25/6 20:00
Iran-Portugal
1 - 1
25/6 20:00
Spanien-Marocko
2 - 2
Grupp C
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
16/6 12:00
Frankrike-Australien
2 - 1
16/6 18:00
Peru-Danmark
0 - 1
21/6 14:00
Danmark-Australien
1 - 1
21/6 17:00
Frankrike-Peru
1 - 0
26/6 16:00
Australien-Peru
0 - 2
26/6 16:00
Danmark-Frankrike
0 - 0
Cashmio
Grupp D
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
16/6 15:00
Argentina-Island
1 - 1
16/6 21:00
Kroatien-Nigeria
2 - 0
21/6 20:00
Argentina-Kroatien
0 - 3
22/6 17:00
Nigeria-Island
2 - 0
26/6 20:00
Island-Kroatien
1 - 2
26/6 20:00
Nigeria-Argentina
1 - 2
Grupp E
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
17/6 14:00
Costa Rica-Serbien
0 - 1
17/6 20:00
Brasilien-Schweiz
1 - 1
22/6 14:00
Brasilien-Costa Rica
2 - 0
22/6 20:00
Serbien-Schweiz
1 - 2
27/6 20:00
Schweiz-Costa Rica
2 - 2
27/6 20:00
Serbien-Brasilien
0 - 2
Grupp F
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
17/6 17:00
Tyskland-Mexiko
0 - 1
18/6 14:00
Sverige-Sydkorea
1 - 0
23/6 17:00
Sydkorea-Mexiko
1 - 2
23/6 20:00
Tyskland-Sverige
2 - 1
27/6 16:00
Mexiko-Sverige
0 - 3
27/6 16:00
Sydkorea-Tyskland
2 - 0
Cashmio
Grupp G
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
18/6 17:00
Belgien-Panama
3 - 0
18/6 20:00
Tunisien-England
1 - 2
23/6 14:00
Belgien-Tunisien
5 - 2
24/6 14:00
England-Panama
6 - 1
28/6 20:00
England-Belgien
0 - 1
28/6 20:00
Panama-Tunisien
1 - 2
Grupp H
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
19/6 14:00
Colombia-Japan
1 - 2
19/6 17:00
Polen-Senegal
1 - 2
24/6 17:00
Japan-Senegal
2 - 2
24/6 20:00
Polen-Colombia
0 - 3
28/6 16:00
Japan-Polen
0 - 1
28/6 16:00
Senegal-Colombia
0 - 1
Kvartsfinaler
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
6/7 16:00
Uruguay-Frankrike
0 - 2
6/7 20:00
Brasilien-Belgien
1 - 2
7/7 16:00
Sverige-England
0 - 2
7/7 20:00
Ryssland-Kroatien
2 - 3 öt