Resultat för matcherna i fotbolls-VM & VM-kvalet

Torsdag 2021-10-07
20:45 Belgien - Frankrike
UEFA Nations League - Slutspel
2 - 3 
Onsdag 2021-10-06
20:45 Italien - Spanien
UEFA Nations League - Slutspel
1 - 2 
Onsdag 2020-11-18
20:45 Kosovo - Moldavien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
1 - 0 
20:45 Grekland - Slovenien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
0 - 0 
20:45 Wales - Finland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
3 - 1 
20:45 Irland - Bulgarien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
0 - 0 
20:45 Nordirland - Rumänien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
1 - 1 
20:45 Österrike - Norge
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
1 - 1 
20:45 England - Island
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
4 - 0 
20:45 Belgien - Danmark
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
4 - 2 
20:45 Polen - Holland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
1 - 2 
20:45 Bosnien - Italien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
0 - 2 
Tisdag 2020-11-17
20:45 Gibraltar - Liechtenstein
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D2
1 - 1 
20:45 Malta - Färöarna
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
1 - 1 
20:45 Andorra - Lettland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
0 - 5 
20:45 Montenegro - Cypern
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
4 - 0 
20:45 Luxemburg - Azerbajdzjan
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
0 - 0 
20:45 Spanien - Tyskland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
6 - 0 
20:45 Frankrike - Sverige
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
4 - 2 
20:45 Kroatien - Portugal
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
2 - 3 
Söndag 2020-11-15
20:45 Slovenien - Kosovo
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
2 - 1 
20:45 Moldavien - Grekland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
0 - 2 
20:45 Österrike - Nordirland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
2 - 1 
20:45 Danmark - Island
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
2 - 1 
20:45 Belgien - England
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
2 - 0 
20:45 Italien - Polen
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
2 - 0 
18:00 Wales - Irland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
1 - 0 
18:00 Bulgarien - Finland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
1 - 2 
18:00 Holland - Bosnien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
3 - 1 
Lördag 2020-11-14
20:45 Schweiz - Spanien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
1 - 1 
20:45 Tyskland - Ukraina
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
3 - 1 
20:45 Sverige - Kroatien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
2 - 1 
20:45 Portugal - Frankrike
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
0 - 1 
18:00 Lettland - Färöarna
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
1 - 1 
18:00 Cypern - Luxemburg
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
2 - 1 
18:00 Azerbajdzjan - Montenegro
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
0 - 0 
15:00 San Marino - Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D2
0 - 0 
15:00 Malta - Andorra
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
3 - 1 
Onsdag 2020-10-14
20:45 Moldavien - Slovenien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
0 - 4 
20:45 Grekland - Kosovo
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
0 - 0 
20:45 Bulgarien - Wales
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
0 - 1 
20:45 Rumänien - Österrike
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
0 - 1 
20:45 Norge - Nordirland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
1 - 0 
20:45 Portugal - Sverige
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
3 - 0 
20:45 Kroatien - Frankrike
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
1 - 2 
20:45 Island - Belgien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
1 - 2 
20:45 England - Danmark
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
0 - 1 
20:45 Polen - Bosnien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
3 - 0 
20:45 Italien - Holland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
1 - 1 
18:00 Finland - Irland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
1 - 0 
Tisdag 2020-10-13
20:45 Liechtenstein - San Marino
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D2
0 - 0 
20:45 Färöarna - Andorra
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
2 - 0 
20:45 Montenegro - Luxemburg
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
1 - 2 
20:45 Ukraina - Spanien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
1 - 0 
20:45 Tyskland - Schweiz
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
3 - 3 
18:00 Lettland - Malta
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
0 - 1 
18:00 Azerbajdzjan - Cypern
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
0 - 0 
Söndag 2020-10-11
20:45 Kosovo - Slovenien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
0 - 1 
20:45 Grekland - Moldavien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C3
2 - 0 
20:45 Nordirland - Österrike
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
0 - 1 
20:45 Frankrike - Portugal
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
0 - 0 
20:45 Island - Danmark
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
0 - 3 
20:45 Polen - Italien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
0 - 0 
18:00 Finland - Bulgarien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
2 - 0 
18:00 Norge - Rumänien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B1
4 - 0 
18:00 Kroatien - Sverige
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A3
2 - 1 
18:00 England - Belgien
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A2
2 - 1 
18:00 Bosnien - Holland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A1
0 - 0 
15:00 Irland - Wales
UEFA Nations League - Grupp B4
0 - 0 
Lördag 2020-10-10
20:45 Andorra - Malta
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
0 - 0 
20:45 Ukraina - Tyskland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
1 - 2 
20:45 Spanien - Schweiz
UEFA Nations League - Grupp A4
1 - 0 
18:00 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D2
0 - 1 
18:00 Färöarna - Lettland
UEFA Nations League - Grupp D1
1 - 1 
15:00 Montenegro - Azerbajdzjan
UEFA Nations League - Grupp C1
2 - 0