VM-kvalet 2022 – resultat och spelschema

VM-kvalet 2018 - Interconfederation play-off
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
10/11 23:00
Honduras-Australien
0 - 0
11/11 04:15
Nya Zeeland-Peru
0 - 0
15/11 10:00
Australien-Honduras
3 - 1
16/11 03:15
Peru-Nya Zeeland
2 - 0
VM-kvalet Europa 2018 - Play-off
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
9/11 20:45
Kroatien-Grekland
4 - 1
9/11 20:45
Nordirland-Schweiz
0 - 1
10/11 20:45
Sverige-Italien
1 - 0
11/11 20:45
Danmark-Irland
0 - 0
12/11 18:00
Schweiz-Nordirland
0 - 0
12/11 20:45
Grekland-Kroatien
0 - 0
13/11 20:45
Italien-Sverige
0 - 0
14/11 20:45
Irland-Danmark
1 - 5
VM-kval 2018 Oceanien - Final
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
1/9 09:35
Nya Zeeland-Salomonöarna
6 - 1
5/9 05:00
Salomonöarna-Nya Zeeland
2 - 2
VM-kval 2018 CONCACAF
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
11/11 21:35
Honduras-Panama
0 - 1
12/11 00:10
Trinidad & Tobago-Costa Rica
0 - 2
12/11 02:01
USA-Mexiko
1 - 2
15/11 23:05
Honduras-Trinidad & Tobago
3 - 1
16/11 03:05
Costa Rica-USA
4 - 0
16/11 03:05
Panama-Mexiko
0 - 0
25/3 00:00
Trinidad & Tobago-Panama
1 - 0
25/3 02:50
Mexiko-Costa Rica
2 - 0
25/3 03:50
USA-Honduras
6 - 0
28/3 23:00
Honduras-Costa Rica
1 - 1
29/3 01:00
Trinidad & Tobago-Mexiko
0 - 1
29/3 04:05
Panama-USA
1 - 1
9/6 02:00
USA-Trinidad & Tobago
2 - 0
9/6 04:00
Costa Rica-Panama
0 - 0
9/6 04:00
Mexiko-Honduras
3 - 0
12/6 02:30
Mexiko-USA
1 - 1
14/6 03:35
Panama-Honduras
2 - 2
14/6 04:00
Costa Rica-Trinidad & Tobago
2 - 1
2/9 00:55
USA-Costa Rica
0 - 2
2/9 02:00
Trinidad & Tobago-Honduras
1 - 2
2/9 03:30
Mexiko-Panama
1 - 0
5/9 23:36
Honduras-USA
1 - 1
6/9 04:05
Costa Rica-Mexiko
1 - 1
6/9 04:05
Panama-Trinidad & Tobago
3 - 0
7/10 01:35
USA-Panama
4 - 0
7/10 03:45
Mexiko-Trinidad & Tobago
3 - 1
8/10 04:00
Costa Rica-Honduras
1 - 1
11/10 02:00
Honduras-Mexiko
3 - 2
11/10 02:00
Panama-Costa Rica
2 - 1
11/10 02:00
Trinidad & Tobago-USA
2 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Afrika - Grupp A
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
8/10 19:30
DR Kongo-Libyen
4 - 0
9/10 19:00
Tunisien-Guinea
2 - 0
11/11 20:00
Libyen-Tunisien
0 - 1
13/11 18:30
Guinea-DR Kongo
1 - 2
31/8 19:00
Guinea-Libyen
3 - 2
1/9 22:00
Tunisien-DR Kongo
2 - 1
4/9 21:00
Libyen-Guinea
1 - 0
5/9 19:30
DR Kongo-Tunisien
2 - 2
7/10 19:00
Guinea-Tunisien
1 - 4
7/10 19:00
Libyen-DR Kongo
1 - 2
11/11 18:30
DR Kongo-Guinea
3 - 1
11/11 18:30
Tunisien-Libyen
0 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Afrika - Grupp B
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
9/10 14:30
Zambia-Nigeria
1 - 2
9/10 21:30
Algeriet-Kamerun
1 - 1
12/11 16:00
Kamerun-Zambia
1 - 1
12/11 17:00
Nigeria-Algeriet
3 - 1
1/9 18:00
Nigeria-Kamerun
4 - 0
2/9 15:00
Zambia-Algeriet
3 - 1
4/9 19:00
Kamerun-Nigeria
1 - 1
5/9 21:30
Algeriet-Zambia
0 - 1
7/10 18:00
Kamerun-Algeriet
2 - 0
7/10 18:00
Nigeria-Zambia
1 - 0
10/11 20:30
Algeriet-Nigeria
1 - 1
11/11 14:00
Zambia-Kamerun
2 - 2
VM-kval 2018 Afrika - Grupp C
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
8/10 17:00
Gabon-Marocko
0 - 0
8/10 20:00
Elfenbenskusten-Mali
3 - 1
12/11 19:30
Mali-Gabon
0 - 0
12/11 21:00
Marocko-Elfenbenskusten
0 - 0
1/9 22:00
Marocko-Mali
6 - 0
2/9 18:00
Gabon-Elfenbenskusten
0 - 3
5/9 19:30
Elfenbenskusten-Gabon
1 - 2
5/9 21:00
Mali-Marocko
0 - 0
6/10 21:00
Mali-Elfenbenskusten
0 - 0
7/10 21:00
Marocko-Gabon
3 - 0
11/11 15:30
Gabon-Mali
0 - 0
11/11 18:30
Elfenbenskusten-Marocko
0 - 2
VM-kval 2018 Afrika - Grupp D
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
8/10 20:00
Burkina Faso-Sydafrika
1 - 1
8/10 22:00
Senegal-Kap Verde
2 - 0
12/11 18:00
Kap Verde-Burkina Faso
0 - 2
1/9 20:30
Kap Verde-Sydafrika
2 - 1
2/9 22:00
Senegal-Burkina Faso
0 - 0
5/9 19:00
Sydafrika-Kap Verde
1 - 2
5/9 20:00
Burkina Faso-Senegal
2 - 2
7/10 15:00
Sydafrika-Burkina Faso
3 - 1
7/10 19:30
Kap Verde-Senegal
0 - 2
10/11 18:00
Sydafrika-Senegal
0 - 2
14/11 20:30
Burkina Faso-Kap Verde
4 - 0
14/11 20:30
Senegal-Sydafrika
2 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Afrika - Grupp E
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
7/10 17:30
Ghana-Uganda
0 - 0
9/10 16:30
Kongo-Brazzaville-Egypten
1 - 2
12/11 14:00
Uganda-Kongo-Brazzaville
1 - 0
13/11 17:00
Egypten-Ghana
2 - 0
31/8 15:00
Uganda-Egypten
1 - 0
1/9 17:30
Ghana-Kongo-Brazzaville
1 - 1
5/9 16:30
Kongo-Brazzaville-Ghana
1 - 5
5/9 20:00
Egypten-Uganda
1 - 0
7/10 15:00
Uganda-Ghana
0 - 0
8/10 19:00
Egypten-Kongo-Brazzaville
2 - 1
12/11 15:30
Kongo-Brazzaville-Uganda
1 - 1
12/11 16:30
Ghana-Egypten
1 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Asien - grupp A
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
1/9 13:00
Sydkorea-Kina
3 - 2
1/9 17:00
Uzbekistan-Syrien
1 - 0
1/9 18:30
Iran-Qatar
1 - 0
6/9 13:35
Kina-Iran
0 - 0
6/9 14:00
Syrien-Sydkorea
0 - 0
6/9 18:00
Qatar-Uzbekistan
0 - 1
6/10 13:00
Sydkorea-Qatar
3 - 2
6/10 13:35
Kina-Syrien
0 - 1
6/10 15:00
Uzbekistan-Iran
0 - 1
11/10 15:00
Uzbekistan-Kina
2 - 0
11/10 16:45
Iran-Sydkorea
1 - 0
11/10 18:00
Qatar-Syrien
1 - 0
15/11 12:00
Sydkorea-Uzbekistan
2 - 1
15/11 12:35
Kina-Qatar
0 - 0
15/11 13:45
Syrien-Iran
0 - 0
23/3 12:35
Kina-Sydkorea
1 - 0
23/3 13:00
Syrien-Uzbekistan
1 - 0
23/3 17:00
Qatar-Iran
0 - 1
28/3 13:00
Sydkorea-Syrien
1 - 0
28/3 14:00
Iran-Kina
1 - 0
28/3 15:00
Uzbekistan-Qatar
1 - 0
12/6 18:45
Iran-Uzbekistan
2 - 0
13/6 15:45
Syrien-Kina
2 - 2
13/6 21:00
Qatar-Sydkorea
3 - 2
31/8 14:00
Kina-Uzbekistan
1 - 0
31/8 14:00
Sydkorea-Iran
0 - 0
31/8 14:00
Syrien-Qatar
3 - 1
5/9 12:00
Iran-Syrien
2 - 2
5/9 12:00
Qatar-Kina
1 - 2
5/9 12:00
Uzbekistan-Sydkorea
0 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Asien - grupp B
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
1/9 12:30
Australien-Irak
2 - 0
1/9 12:35
Japan-Förenade Arabemiraten
1 - 2
1/9 19:30
Saudiarabien-Thailand
1 - 0
6/9 13:00
Irak-Saudiarabien
1 - 2
6/9 14:15
Thailand-Japan
0 - 2
6/9 17:30
Förenade Arabemiraten-Australien
0 - 1
6/10 12:35
Japan-Irak
2 - 1
6/10 18:00
Förenade Arabemiraten-Thailand
3 - 1
6/10 19:45
Saudiarabien-Australien
2 - 2
11/10 11:00
Australien-Japan
1 - 1
11/10 14:30
Irak-Thailand
4 - 0
11/10 19:45
Saudiarabien-Förenade Arabemiraten
3 - 0
15/11 11:35
Japan-Saudiarabien
2 - 1
15/11 13:00
Thailand-Australien
2 - 2
15/11 16:20
Förenade Arabemiraten-Irak
2 - 0
23/3 13:00
Irak-Australien
1 - 1
23/3 13:00
Thailand-Saudiarabien
0 - 3
23/3 16:30
Förenade Arabemiraten-Japan
0 - 2
28/3 11:00
Australien-Förenade Arabemiraten
2 - 0
28/3 12:35
Japan-Thailand
4 - 0
28/3 19:30
Saudiarabien-Irak
1 - 0
8/6 12:00
Australien-Saudiarabien
3 - 2
13/6 14:00
Thailand-Förenade Arabemiraten
1 - 1
13/6 14:25
Irak-Japan
1 - 1
29/8 18:30
Förenade Arabemiraten-Saudiarabien
2 - 1
31/8 12:35
Japan-Australien
2 - 0
31/8 14:00
Thailand-Irak
1 - 2
5/9 12:00
Australien-Thailand
2 - 1
5/9 12:00
Saudiarabien-Japan
1 - 0
5/9 14:10
Irak-Förenade Arabemiraten
1 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Sydamerika
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
8/10 22:00
Bolivia-Uruguay
0 - 2
8/10 22:30
Colombia-Peru
2 - 0
8/10 23:00
Venezuela-Paraguay
0 - 1
9/10 01:30
Chile-Brasilien
2 - 0
9/10 02:00
Argentina-Ecuador
0 - 2
13/10 23:00
Ecuador-Bolivia
2 - 0
14/10 01:00
Uruguay-Colombia
3 - 0
14/10 02:00
Paraguay-Argentina
0 - 0
14/10 03:00
Brasilien-Venezuela
3 - 1
14/10 04:15
Peru-Chile
3 - 4
12/11 21:00
Bolivia-Venezuela
4 - 2
12/11 22:00
Ecuador-Uruguay
2 - 1
13/11 00:30
Chile-Colombia
1 - 1
14/11 01:00
Argentina-Brasilien
1 - 1
14/11 03:15
Peru-Paraguay
1 - 0
17/11 21:30
Colombia-Argentina
0 - 1
17/11 22:00
Venezuela-Ecuador
1 - 3
18/11 00:00
Paraguay-Bolivia
2 - 1
18/11 00:00
Uruguay-Chile
3 - 0
18/11 01:00
Brasilien-Peru
3 - 0
24/3 21:00
Bolivia-Colombia
2 - 3
24/3 22:00
Ecuador-Paraguay
2 - 2
25/3 00:30
Chile-Argentina
1 - 2
25/3 03:15
Peru-Venezuela
2 - 2
26/3 01:55
Brasilien-Uruguay
2 - 2
29/3 22:30
Colombia-Ecuador
3 - 1
30/3 01:00
Uruguay-Peru
1 - 0
30/3 01:30
Argentina-Bolivia
2 - 0
30/3 01:30
Venezuela-Chile
1 - 4
30/3 02:45
Paraguay-Brasilien
2 - 2
1/9 22:00
Bolivia-Peru
0 - 3
1/9 22:30
Colombia-Venezuela
2 - 0
1/9 23:00
Ecuador-Brasilien
0 - 3
2/9 01:30
Argentina-Uruguay
1 - 0
2/9 02:00
Paraguay-Chile
2 - 1
7/9 01:00
Uruguay-Paraguay
4 - 0
7/9 01:30
Chile-Bolivia
3 - 0
7/9 01:30
Venezuela-Argentina
2 - 2
7/9 02:45
Brasilien-Colombia
2 - 1
7/9 04:15
Peru-Ecuador
2 - 1
6/10 23:05
Ecuador-Chile
3 - 0
7/10 01:00
Uruguay-Venezuela
3 - 0
7/10 01:30
Paraguay-Colombia
0 - 1
7/10 02:45
Brasilien-Bolivia
5 - 0
7/10 04:15
Peru-Argentina
2 - 2
11/10 22:00
Bolivia-Ecuador
2 - 2
11/10 22:30
Colombia-Uruguay
2 - 2
12/10 01:30
Argentina-Paraguay
0 - 1
12/10 01:30
Chile-Peru
2 - 1
12/10 02:30
Venezuela-Brasilien
0 - 2
10/11 21:30
Colombia-Chile
0 - 0
11/11 00:00
Uruguay-Ecuador
2 - 1
11/11 00:30
Paraguay-Peru
1 - 4
11/11 00:45
Brasilien-Argentina
3 - 0
11/11 00:45
Venezuela-Bolivia
5 - 0
15/11 21:00
Bolivia-Paraguay
1 - 0
15/11 22:00
Ecuador-Venezuela
3 - 0
16/11 00:30
Argentina-Colombia
3 - 0
16/11 00:30
Chile-Uruguay
3 - 1
16/11 03:15
Peru-Brasilien
0 - 2
23/3 21:30
Colombia-Bolivia
1 - 0
24/3 00:00
Paraguay-Ecuador
2 - 1
24/3 00:00
Uruguay-Brasilien
1 - 4
24/3 00:30
Argentina-Chile
1 - 0
24/3 00:30
Venezuela-Peru
2 - 2
28/3 22:00
Bolivia-Argentina
2 - 0
28/3 23:00
Ecuador-Colombia
0 - 2
29/3 00:00
Chile-Venezuela
3 - 1
29/3 02:45
Brasilien-Paraguay
3 - 0
29/3 04:15
Peru-Uruguay
2 - 1
31/8 23:00
Venezuela-Colombia
0 - 0
1/9 00:30
Chile-Paraguay
0 - 3
1/9 01:00
Uruguay-Argentina
0 - 0
1/9 02:45
Brasilien-Ecuador
2 - 0
1/9 04:15
Peru-Bolivia
2 - 1
5/9 22:00
Bolivia-Chile
1 - 0
5/9 22:30
Colombia-Brasilien
1 - 1
5/9 23:00
Ecuador-Peru
1 - 2
6/9 01:30
Argentina-Venezuela
1 - 1
6/9 02:00
Paraguay-Uruguay
1 - 2
5/10 22:00
Bolivia-Brasilien
0 - 0
5/10 23:00
Venezuela-Uruguay
0 - 0
6/10 01:30
Argentina-Peru
0 - 0
6/10 01:30
Chile-Ecuador
2 - 1
6/10 01:30
Colombia-Paraguay
1 - 2
11/10 01:30
Brasilien-Chile
3 - 0
11/10 01:30
Ecuador-Argentina
1 - 3
11/10 01:30
Paraguay-Venezuela
0 - 1
11/10 01:30
Peru-Colombia
1 - 1
11/10 01:30
Uruguay-Bolivia
4 - 2
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp A
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
6/9 20:45
Bulgarien-Luxemburg
4 - 3
6/9 20:45
Sverige-Holland
1 - 1
6/9 20:45
Vitryssland-Frankrike
0 - 0
7/10 20:45
Frankrike-Bulgarien
4 - 1
7/10 20:45
Holland-Vitryssland
4 - 1
7/10 20:45
Luxemburg-Sverige
0 - 1
10/10 20:45
Holland-Frankrike
0 - 1
10/10 20:45
Sverige-Bulgarien
3 - 0
10/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Luxemburg
1 - 1
11/11 20:45
Frankrike-Sverige
2 - 1
13/11 18:00
Bulgarien-Vitryssland
1 - 0
13/11 18:00
Luxemburg-Holland
1 - 3
25/3 18:00
Sverige-Vitryssland
4 - 0
25/3 20:45
Bulgarien-Holland
2 - 0
25/3 20:45
Luxemburg-Frankrike
1 - 3
9/6 20:45
Holland-Luxemburg
5 - 0
9/6 20:45
Sverige-Frankrike
2 - 1
9/6 20:45
Vitryssland-Bulgarien
2 - 1
31/8 20:45
Bulgarien-Sverige
3 - 2
31/8 20:45
Frankrike-Holland
4 - 0
31/8 20:45
Luxemburg-Vitryssland
1 - 0
3/9 18:00
Holland-Bulgarien
3 - 1
3/9 18:00
Vitryssland-Sverige
0 - 4
3/9 20:45
Frankrike-Luxemburg
0 - 0
7/10 18:00
Sverige-Luxemburg
8 - 0
7/10 20:45
Bulgarien-Frankrike
0 - 1
7/10 20:45
Vitryssland-Holland
1 - 3
10/10 20:45
Frankrike-Vitryssland
2 - 1
10/10 20:45
Holland-Sverige
2 - 0
10/10 20:45
Luxemburg-Bulgarien
1 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp B
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
6/9 20:45
Andorra-Lettland
0 - 1
6/9 20:45
Färöarna-Ungern
0 - 0
6/9 20:45
Schweiz-Portugal
2 - 0
7/10 20:45
Lettland-Färöarna
0 - 2
7/10 20:45
Portugal-Andorra
6 - 0
7/10 20:45
Ungern-Schweiz
2 - 3
10/10 20:45
Andorra-Schweiz
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Färöarna-Portugal
0 - 6
10/10 20:45
Lettland-Ungern
0 - 2
13/11 18:00
Schweiz-Färöarna
2 - 0
13/11 18:00
Ungern-Andorra
4 - 0
13/11 20:45
Portugal-Lettland
4 - 1
25/3 18:00
Andorra-Färöarna
0 - 0
25/3 18:00
Schweiz-Lettland
1 - 0
25/3 20:45
Portugal-Ungern
3 - 0
9/6 20:45
Andorra-Ungern
1 - 0
9/6 20:45
Färöarna-Schweiz
0 - 2
9/6 20:45
Lettland-Portugal
0 - 3
31/8 20:45
Portugal-Färöarna
5 - 1
31/8 20:45
Schweiz-Andorra
3 - 0
31/8 20:45
Ungern-Lettland
3 - 1
3/9 18:00
Färöarna-Andorra
1 - 0
3/9 20:45
Lettland-Schweiz
0 - 3
3/9 20:45
Ungern-Portugal
0 - 1
7/10 18:00
Färöarna-Lettland
0 - 0
7/10 20:45
Andorra-Portugal
0 - 2
7/10 20:45
Schweiz-Ungern
5 - 2
10/10 20:45
Lettland-Andorra
4 - 0
10/10 20:45
Portugal-Schweiz
2 - 0
10/10 20:45
Ungern-Färöarna
1 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp C
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
4/9 18:00
San Marino-Azerbajdzjan
0 - 1
4/9 20:45
Norge-Tyskland
0 - 3
4/9 20:45
Tjeckien-Nordirland
0 - 0
8/10 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Norge
1 - 0
8/10 20:45
Nordirland-San Marino
4 - 0
8/10 20:45
Tyskland-Tjeckien
3 - 0
11/10 20:45
Norge-San Marino
4 - 1
11/10 20:45
Tjeckien-Azerbajdzjan
0 - 0
11/10 20:45
Tyskland-Nordirland
2 - 0
11/11 20:45
Nordirland-Azerbajdzjan
4 - 0
11/11 20:45
San Marino-Tyskland
0 - 8
11/11 20:45
Tjeckien-Norge
2 - 1
26/3 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Tyskland
1 - 4
26/3 18:00
San Marino-Tjeckien
0 - 6
26/3 20:45
Nordirland-Norge
2 - 0
10/6 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Nordirland
0 - 1
10/6 20:45
Norge-Tjeckien
1 - 1
10/6 20:45
Tyskland-San Marino
7 - 0
1/9 20:45
Norge-Azerbajdzjan
2 - 0
1/9 20:45
San Marino-Nordirland
0 - 3
1/9 20:45
Tjeckien-Tyskland
1 - 2
4/9 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-San Marino
5 - 1
4/9 20:45
Nordirland-Tjeckien
2 - 0
4/9 20:45
Tyskland-Norge
6 - 0
5/10 18:00
Azerbajdzjan-Tjeckien
1 - 2
5/10 20:45
Nordirland-Tyskland
1 - 3
5/10 20:45
San Marino-Norge
0 - 8
8/10 20:45
Norge-Nordirland
1 - 0
8/10 20:45
Tjeckien-San Marino
5 - 0
8/10 20:45
Tyskland-Azerbajdzjan
5 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp D
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
5/9 18:00
Georgien-Österrike
1 - 2
5/9 20:45
Serbien-Irland
2 - 2
5/9 20:45
Wales-Moldavien
4 - 0
6/10 20:45
Irland-Georgien
1 - 0
6/10 20:45
Moldavien-Serbien
0 - 3
6/10 20:45
Österrike-Wales
2 - 2
9/10 18:00
Wales-Georgien
1 - 1
9/10 20:45
Moldavien-Irland
1 - 3
9/10 20:45
Serbien-Österrike
3 - 2
12/11 18:00
Georgien-Moldavien
1 - 1
12/11 18:00
Österrike-Irland
0 - 1
12/11 20:45
Wales-Serbien
1 - 1
24/3 18:00
Georgien-Serbien
1 - 3
24/3 20:45
Irland-Wales
0 - 0
24/3 20:45
Österrike-Moldavien
2 - 0
11/6 18:00
Irland-Österrike
1 - 1
11/6 18:00
Moldavien-Georgien
2 - 2
11/6 20:45
Serbien-Wales
1 - 1
2/9 18:00
Georgien-Irland
1 - 1
2/9 18:00
Serbien-Moldavien
3 - 0
2/9 20:45
Wales-Österrike
1 - 0
5/9 20:45
Irland-Serbien
0 - 1
5/9 20:45
Moldavien-Wales
0 - 2
5/9 21:45
Österrike-Georgien
1 - 1
6/10 18:00
Georgien-Wales
0 - 1
6/10 20:45
Irland-Moldavien
2 - 0
6/10 20:45
Österrike-Serbien
3 - 2
9/10 20:45
Moldavien-Österrike
0 - 1
9/10 20:45
Serbien-Georgien
1 - 0
9/10 20:45
Wales-Irland
0 - 1
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp E
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
4/9 18:00
Danmark-Armenien
1 - 0
4/9 18:00
Kazakstan-Polen
2 - 2
4/9 20:45
Rumänien-Montenegro
1 - 1
8/10 18:00
Armenien-Rumänien
0 - 5
8/10 18:00
Montenegro-Kazakstan
5 - 0
8/10 20:45
Polen-Danmark
3 - 2
11/10 18:00
Kazakstan-Rumänien
0 - 0
11/10 20:45
Danmark-Montenegro
0 - 1
11/10 20:45
Polen-Armenien
2 - 1
11/11 18:00
Armenien-Montenegro
3 - 2
11/11 20:45
Danmark-Kazakstan
4 - 1
11/11 20:45
Rumänien-Polen
0 - 3
26/3 18:00
Armenien-Kazakstan
2 - 0
26/3 20:45
Montenegro-Polen
1 - 2
26/3 20:45
Rumänien-Danmark
0 - 0
10/6 18:00
Kazakstan-Danmark
1 - 3
10/6 20:45
Montenegro-Armenien
4 - 1
10/6 20:45
Polen-Rumänien
3 - 1
1/9 18:00
Kazakstan-Montenegro
0 - 3
1/9 20:45
Danmark-Polen
4 - 0
1/9 20:45
Rumänien-Armenien
1 - 0
4/9 18:00
Armenien-Danmark
1 - 4
4/9 20:45
Montenegro-Rumänien
1 - 0
4/9 20:45
Polen-Kazakstan
3 - 0
5/10 18:00
Armenien-Polen
1 - 6
5/10 20:45
Montenegro-Danmark
0 - 1
5/10 20:45
Rumänien-Kazakstan
3 - 1
8/10 18:00
Danmark-Rumänien
1 - 1
8/10 18:00
Kazakstan-Armenien
1 - 1
8/10 18:00
Polen-Montenegro
4 - 2
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp F
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
4/9 18:00
Litauen-Slovenien
2 - 2
4/9 18:00
Slovakien-England
0 - 1
4/9 20:45
Malta-Skottland
1 - 5
8/10 18:00
England-Malta
2 - 0
8/10 20:45
Skottland-Litauen
1 - 1
8/10 20:45
Slovenien-Slovakien
1 - 0
11/10 20:45
Litauen-Malta
2 - 0
11/10 20:45
Slovakien-Skottland
3 - 0
11/10 20:45
Slovenien-England
0 - 0
11/11 20:45
England-Skottland
3 - 0
11/11 20:45
Malta-Slovenien
0 - 1
11/11 20:45
Slovakien-Litauen
4 - 0
26/3 18:00
England-Litauen
2 - 0
26/3 20:45
Malta-Slovakien
1 - 3
26/3 20:45
Skottland-Slovenien
1 - 0
10/6 18:00
Skottland-England
2 - 2
10/6 18:00
Slovenien-Malta
2 - 0
10/6 20:45
Litauen-Slovakien
1 - 2
1/9 20:45
Litauen-Skottland
0 - 3
1/9 20:45
Malta-England
0 - 4
1/9 20:45
Slovakien-Slovenien
1 - 0
4/9 20:45
England-Slovakien
2 - 1
4/9 20:45
Skottland-Malta
2 - 0
4/9 20:45
Slovenien-Litauen
4 - 0
5/10 20:45
England-Slovenien
1 - 0
5/10 20:45
Malta-Litauen
1 - 1
5/10 20:45
Skottland-Slovakien
1 - 0
8/10 18:00
Litauen-England
0 - 1
8/10 18:00
Slovakien-Malta
3 - 0
8/10 18:00
Slovenien-Skottland
2 - 2
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp G
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
5/9 20:45
Israel-Italien
1 - 3
5/9 20:45
Spanien-Liechtenstein
8 - 0
6/9 14:00
Albanien-Makedonien
2 - 1
6/10 20:45
Italien-Spanien
1 - 1
6/10 20:45
Liechtenstein-Albanien
0 - 2
6/10 20:45
Makedonien-Israel
1 - 2
9/10 18:00
Israel-Liechtenstein
2 - 1
9/10 20:45
Albanien-Spanien
0 - 2
9/10 20:45
Makedonien-Italien
2 - 3
12/11 20:45
Albanien-Israel
0 - 3
12/11 20:45
Liechtenstein-Italien
0 - 4
12/11 20:45
Spanien-Makedonien
4 - 0
24/3 20:45
Italien-Albanien
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Liechtenstein-Makedonien
0 - 3
24/3 20:45
Spanien-Israel
4 - 1
11/6 20:45
Israel-Albanien
0 - 3
11/6 20:45
Italien-Liechtenstein
5 - 0
11/6 20:45
Makedonien-Spanien
1 - 2
2/9 18:00
Albanien-Liechtenstein
2 - 0
2/9 20:45
Israel-Makedonien
0 - 1
2/9 20:45
Spanien-Italien
3 - 0
5/9 20:45
Italien-Israel
1 - 0
5/9 20:45
Liechtenstein-Spanien
0 - 8
5/9 20:45
Makedonien-Albanien
1 - 1
6/10 20:45
Italien-Makedonien
1 - 1
6/10 20:45
Liechtenstein-Israel
0 - 1
6/10 20:45
Spanien-Albanien
3 - 0
9/10 20:45
Albanien-Italien
0 - 1
9/10 20:45
Israel-Spanien
0 - 1
9/10 20:45
Makedonien-Liechtenstein
4 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp H
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
6/9 20:45
Bosnien-Estland
5 - 0
6/9 20:45
Cypern-Belgien
0 - 3
6/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Grekland
1 - 4
7/10 20:45
Belgien-Bosnien
4 - 0
7/10 20:45
Estland-Gibraltar
4 - 0
7/10 20:45
Grekland-Cypern
2 - 0
10/10 20:45
Bosnien-Cypern
2 - 0
10/10 20:45
Estland-Grekland
0 - 2
10/10 20:45
Gibraltar-Belgien
0 - 6
13/11 18:00
Cypern-Gibraltar
3 - 1
13/11 20:45
Belgien-Estland
8 - 1
13/11 20:45
Grekland-Bosnien
1 - 1
25/3 18:00
Bosnien-Gibraltar
5 - 0
25/3 18:00
Cypern-Estland
0 - 0
25/3 20:45
Belgien-Grekland
1 - 1
9/6 20:45
Bosnien-Grekland
0 - 0
9/6 20:45
Estland-Belgien
0 - 2
9/6 20:45
Gibraltar-Cypern
1 - 2
31/8 20:45
Belgien-Gibraltar
9 - 0
31/8 20:45
Cypern-Bosnien
3 - 2
31/8 20:45
Grekland-Estland
0 - 0
3/9 18:00
Estland-Cypern
1 - 0
3/9 20:45
Gibraltar-Bosnien
0 - 4
3/9 20:45
Grekland-Belgien
1 - 2
7/10 18:00
Bosnien-Belgien
3 - 4
7/10 18:00
Gibraltar-Estland
0 - 6
7/10 20:45
Cypern-Grekland
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Belgien-Cypern
4 - 0
10/10 20:45
Estland-Bosnien
1 - 2
10/10 20:45
Grekland-Gibraltar
4 - 0
VM-kval 2018 Europa - grupp I
SpeltidLag
1
X
2
Tv-kanalResultat
5/9 20:45
Finland-Kosovo
1 - 1
5/9 20:45
Kroatien-Turkiet
1 - 1
5/9 20:45
Ukraina-Island
1 - 1
6/10 20:45
Island-Finland
3 - 2
6/10 20:45
Kosovo-Kroatien
0 - 6
6/10 20:45
Turkiet-Ukraina
2 - 2
9/10 18:00
Finland-Kroatien
0 - 1
9/10 18:00
Ukraina-Kosovo
3 - 0
9/10 20:45
Island-Turkiet
2 - 0
12/11 18:00
Kroatien-Island
2 - 0
12/11 18:00
Turkiet-Kosovo
2 - 0
12/11 20:45
Ukraina-Finland
1 - 0
24/3 18:00
Turkiet-Finland
2 - 0
24/3 20:45
Kosovo-Island
1 - 2
24/3 20:45
Kroatien-Ukraina
1 - 0
11/6 18:00
Finland-Ukraina
1 - 2
11/6 20:45
Island-Kroatien
1 - 0
11/6 20:45
Kosovo-Turkiet
1 - 4
2/9 18:00
Finland-Island
1 - 0
2/9 20:45
Ukraina-Turkiet
2 - 0
3/9 14:30
Kroatien-Kosovo
1 - 0
5/9 20:45
Island-Ukraina
2 - 0
5/9 20:45
Kosovo-Finland
0 - 1
5/9 20:45
Turkiet-Kroatien
1 - 0
6/10 20:45
Kosovo-Ukraina
0 - 2
6/10 20:45
Kroatien-Finland
1 - 1
6/10 20:45
Turkiet-Island
0 - 3
9/10 20:45
Finland-Turkiet
2 - 2
9/10 20:45
Island-Kosovo
2 - 0
9/10 20:45
Ukraina-Kroatien
0 - 2